Autocartera

Capital social: 744.392.379 acciones

2019

PeriodoTotalCoste medio (€)Capital (%)
Agosto13.619.66719,9251,830%
Julio11.813.66719,1381,587%
Junio10.283.66718,4941,381%
Mayo8.602.14718,0801,165%
Abril7.101.13917,4680,962%
Marzo7.101.13917,4700,960%
Febrero7.411.66817,3161,004%
Enero7.411.66817,3151,004%

Histórico

PeriodoTotalCoste medio (€)Capital (%)
201913.619.66719,9251,830%
20187.411.66817,3141,004%
20172.167.23718,4200,300%
20162.775.17417,3700,380%
2015954.80520,9500,130%
2014245.82115,3800,030%
201300,000%
201200,000%
201100,000%
201000,0000,000%
20091.527.37441,5801,090%
20081.527.37447,6901,090%
2007300.00074,1400,210%
2006133.18373,5700,090%
2005207.00821,0800,150%
2004207.00815,5000,150%
20031.161.63715,1500,830%
20023.104.91715,1902,210%